• We kindly request chatzozo forum members to follow forum rules to avoid getting a temporary suspension. Do not use non-English languages in the International Sex Chat Discussion section. This section is mainly created for everyone who uses English as their communication language.

Search results

  1. Dom55

    Ty bro. Very good morning to you too. @ kadal Have a wonderful week ahead.

    Ty bro. Very good morning to you too. @ kadal Have a wonderful week ahead.
  2. Dom55

    Good morning friends, [MEDIA] [ATTACH] [MEDIA]

    Good morning friends,
  3. Dom55

    Somewhere Along the way...

    You haven’t lost yourself but you’ve just been so busy building your future that you forgot to make space for the person you’re building it for. You don’t need to abandon your dreams; start giving a little time back to your art, your words, and yourself. You deserve a life that feels as...
  4. Dom55

    Monday morning

    Not just @cheetra ask , guys in your college , their opinion would be same. :nerdy:
  5. Dom55

    Happy evening . Happy Sunday. @Standio

    Happy evening . Happy Sunday. @Standio
  6. Dom55

    Some Goodbyes Have No Words

    Juthi. Aajtak mere samne cam pe nhi aayi @DORAEM0N :mad:
  7. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    wapis apke jaisi ?:angry:
  8. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    Kya kya? mai hindi me btaya chinese me ni . Tuje koi bech ni sakta . Tu sare gaon ke bechke chli jayegi itni tere me smartness hai.:nerdy:
  9. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    kisi me himmat ni tere ko bech ske. Tu to Shole wali Basanti jaisi hai . Tum saherwalo ko tange me bitha ke gaon ke char chakkar lgage chor dungi. :relieved:
  10. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    Sab notice karna padta hai. Nhi to log bechke chle jayenge. :nerdy:
  11. Dom55

    Good afternoon bro. @ kadal Have a wonderful day ahead.

    Good afternoon bro. @ kadal Have a wonderful day ahead.
  12. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    Phela nam @DORAEM0N ka likha bad me mai aata hu. :cry1:
  13. Dom55

    Those Who Hide Their Pain✨

    Thank you @JAXY for being such a sport. :hearteyes:
  14. Dom55

    Good morning friends, [MEDIA] [ATTACH] [MEDIA]

    Good morning friends,
  15. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    Sach me? OMG ... Humne @Max26 ke thread ko dono ne milke kuch jyada famous kar diya aisa ni lagta? :nerdy: Ye sab reaction points @Max26 ko milenge kya? Hme usse return me kuch to mangna padega. Aise free me thodi chalega.
  16. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    Ye Thread originaly tera tha ki mera? Mai bhul hi gya > :nerdy:
  17. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    @Max26 janta hai . Hum uske achhce dost hai. Use sad ni dkeh sakte . Iske liye jan bujkar ye sab bate kar rhe hai . Warna thodi karte. :nerdy:
  18. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    Mere liye tu @DORAEM0N se jab bat karta hu to DM samaj ke hi bat karta hu . Even wall par bhi. I fucking dont care what others think when I am talking to @DORAEM0N :smoking:
  19. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    Where there is a will there is a way. Tere se kuch ni ho pata , mai manne ko taiyar hi ni .Tu to @DORAEM0N hai. :nerdy:
  20. Dom55

    Bahut roya d3

    @DORAEM0N , @Max26 ka thread hum dono ne hijack kar liya , ab thode din @Max26 ke samne ni jane ka. :cool:
Top